A

Abbot, William
Adams, Mary
Atwood, Elizabeth

         B

Baker, Sylvanus
Bal, Arturo Garcia
Bal, Barbara
Barnes, Robert
Barrington Historical Society
Barss, Rebecca
Beaumier, Elaine
Bethel, Susan
Blades, Garthe Everett
Blades, Harold Lovitt
Blades, Jeffery Garthe
Blades, Josiah
Blades, Laura Lee
Blades, Lynne Marie
Blades, Paulette
Blades, Richard
Blades, Stephen W.
Blades, Wilbert
Breyevich, Frances Josephine
Brochu, Amanda Lee
Brochu, Emily Lynne
Brochu, Mark Stephen
Brochu, Melissa Hollie
Brochu, Olivia Marie
Browne, Addison, Reverend
Bushy, Anne

        C

Callahan, Patricia Louise
Chance, Callum Russell
Chance, Catherine Eileen
Chance, Malcolm John
Chance, William John
Chatwynd, Palmon
Chetwyn, Elizabeth
Christie, Joseph Leonard
Cloutier, Cindy
Comfort, Thomas II
Connant, Professor
Cramer, Chester
Cramer, Elizabeth
Cramer, Hannah
Cramer, Nathaniel Goodwin
Cromwell, Oliver
Crowell, Dr. of Barrington

        D

Daley, Lelia Mae
DeChellis, Andrew
DeChellis, Darlene
DeChellis, Frank
DeChellis, James I
DeChellis, James II
DeChellis, Michael
DeChellis, Michaela
DeChellis, Paul
DeChellis, Regina
Delaney, Jackie
Delaney, Joseph I
Delaney, Joseph II
Delaney, Marie
Delaney, Robert
Dennis, Frances Patricia
Dennis, Frank A.
DiCinque, Al
DiCinque, Linda
DiCinque, Debra
DuBois, Amy
DuBois, Anthony
DuBois, Lisa
Donlin, Patrick Francis

        E

Ellis, Geraldine
Erickson, Mahlon G.

        F

Fall, Susan Shirley
Fall, William
Farland, Gerry
Forbes, Alexander
Frost, Danford

        G

Gaffney, Erin Lynn
Gaffney, Joshua Raymond
Gaffney, Patrick Garthe
Gaffney, Raymond Joseph II
Gaffney, Raymond Joseph III
Gately, Barbara
Gates, James Ellis
Gates, Perley
Gates, Stephen Douglas
Gendron, Lucille
George III, King
Gerrish, Anna
Giguere, Dolores Ann
Glover, Mrs.
Godfrey, Mary
Godkin
Godwin
Godwin, King Harold
Goodkin
Goodman, John
Goodwin Family Organization
Goodwin, Adam
Goodwin, Allan Michael
Goodwin, Allison
Goodwin, Almira (Alma) Matilda
Goodwin, Amelia
Goodwin, Andrea Eileen
Goodwin, Andrew Ronald
Goodwin, Barbara Lenora
Goodwin, Beverly Leona
Goodwin, Brenda
Goodwin, Brianna
Goodwin, Buster
Goodwin, Carl Wilbur
Goodwin, Cheryl
Goodwin, Christina Louise
Goodwin, Christopher
Goodwin, Cornelius
Goodwin, Daniel David
Goodwin, Daniel of Barrington
Goodwin, Daniel of Kittery
Goodwin, Daniel of Lower Argyle
Goodwin, Daniel Paul
Goodwin, Daniel Raynes, Dr.
Goodwin, Deborah Ann
Goodwin, Delston
Goodwin, Don
Goodwin, Donna Lee
Goodwin, Doris
Goodwin, Dorothea Lee
Goodwin, Dorothy (Dolly)
Goodwin, Douglas
Goodwin, Edward (1912-1921)
Goodwin, Edward of Argyle Sound
Goodwin, Eleanor (Dolly)
Goodwin, Elizabeth
Goodwin, Euzabah (Zebe)
Goodwin, Freeman
Goodwin, George
Goodwin, Hannal L.
Goodwin, Harold Russell
Goodwin, Harold Sheldon
Goodwin, Harvey
Goodwin, Helen (1916-1929)
Goodwin, Helen Frances
Goodwin, Helen Louise
Goodwin, Helen Shirley
Goodwin, Herbert
Goodwin, Ichabod, Captain
Goodwin, Ichabod, General
Goodwin, Ichabod, Governor
Goodwin, Ida of Argyle
Goodwin, Ida, daughter of Joseph
Goodwin, Irving
Goodwin, Isaac of Barrington
Goodwin, Isaac of Shag Harbor
Goodwin, James Adelbert I
Goodwin, James Adelbert II
Goodwin, James Adelbert III
Goodwin, James Adelbert IV
Goodwin, James of Barrington
Goodwin, James, son of Nicolas
Goodwin, James, grandson of Nicolas
Goodwin, Janice Ann
Goodwin, Janice Elaine
Goodwin, Jason Michael
Goodwin, Jethro Watson
Goodwin, John Hayes
Goodwin, John ("Salem witch hunts")
Goodwin, John of Argyle Sound
Goodwin, John of Charlestown
Goodwin, John the clothier
Goodwin, Joseph
Goodwin, Josselyn
Goodwin, Karen
Goodwin, Karen Patricia
Goodwin, Kenneth Scott
Goodwin, Kenneth Scott Mulvy
Goodwin, Lavinia
Goodwin, Lawrence Edward, son of Sylvanus
Goodwin, Lawrence Edward, son of James
Goodwin, Lawrence William
Goodwin, Lenora
Goodwin, Leona
Goodwin, Linda Eileen
Goodwin, Lorenzo
Goodwin, Loretta Marie
Goodwin, Mabel
Goodwin, Mahala
Goodwin, Maria
Goodwin, Maria Denise
Goodwin, Marilyn Fern
Goodwin, Marjorie
Goodwin, Mary
Goodwin, Mary Lenora
Goodwin, Mathew Vincent
Goodwin, Matilda
Goodwin, Mehitable
Goodwin, Melissa A.
Goodwin, Michael
Goodwin, Michael Ronald
Goodwin, Mildred
Goodwin, Milton
Goodwin, Myrtle (Myrt) Adele
Goodwin, Nancy Karen
Goodwin, Nancy May
Goodwin, Nathan
Goodwin, Neeta
Goodwin, Nicolas
Goodwin, Noah
Goodwin, Ozias
Goodwin, Paul Russell
Goodwin, Percy Wilbur
Goodwin, Phebe Jane
Goodwin, Phinneas
Goodwin, Robert Edward
Goodwin, Robert, son of Joseph
Goodwin, Robert, son of Robert Edward
Goodwin, Robert the draper
Goodwin, Ronald Sheldon
Goodwin, Ruth
Goodwin, Sally Ann
Goodwin, Samuel
Goodwin, Seaborn or Sibborn
Goodwin, Sylvanus Edward
Goodwin, Theo Mabel
Goodwin, Theresa
Goodwin, Thomas of Berwick
Goodwin, Thomas of Shelburne
Goodwin, Thomas Smith
Goodwin, Thomas, Dr.
Goodwin, Thomas, grandson of James of Barrington
Goodwin, Thomas, son of Thomas of Shelburne
Goodwin, Vanetta Leola
Goodwin, Vera
Goodwin, Vida Evelyn
Goodwin, Viola
Goodwin, Wallace
Goodwin, Wallace Saywood
Goodwin, Watson Jethro
Goodwin, Weldon
Goodwin, William (the "Ruling Elder")
Goodwin, William of Barrington
Gookin
Gordon, Elsie
Goucher, J. E., Reverend
Grey, Susan
Grey, Susanna (Taylor)
Groux, Deborah
Groux, Linda Frances
Groux, Michael
Groux, Richard I
Groux, Richard II
Groux, Theresa M.

        H

Hamilton, Anne
Hamilton, Estelle
Hamilton, Hartley
Hamilton, Mattie
Hanson, Robin Ann
Harris, Francis
Harris, Jeremy Francis
Harris, Joshua Francis
Harris, Timothy Francis
Heidke, Abigail
Heidke, Leonard

        J

Jeffrey, Elizabeth
Johnson, Joseph
Jordan, Cheryl
Jordan, Wilfred

        K

Kumpulainan, Gail
Kell, Helen
Kendrick, Martha
Kenney, Elizabeth
Kenney, Gamaliel
Keyes, Dottie
King, Sheila Diane
Kluse, Barbara Pauline
Knowles, Nathaniel
Knowles, Ruth
Kucich, Anthony Eugene
Kucich, Emma Grace
Kucich, Jack William
Kucich, John Anthony
Kucich, Brooke Anne

        L

Lamrock, Matilda
Lathrop, Martha
Lipsett, Hazel
Lloyd, Irene Mae
Lloyd, Arthur Martin
Lombard, Deliverance
Lowell, Margaret (Maggie)
Lynn, Audrey Florence

        M

Madden, Mitchell
Malon, Liza
Malon, Sadie
Malone, Bernice
Marino, Harrison Watt
Marino, Jenna Marie
Marino, Joi Ann Kathleen
Marino, Karissa Lin
Marino, Odessa Meara
Marino, Peter Aloysius
Marino, Peter Louis
Mather, Cotton
Mathews, Susan
Mathews, William
McComiskey, Daniel
McComiskey, Matilda
McComiskey, Mercy
Morehouse, Tate Goodwin
Morehouse, Thomas Earl
Morehouse, Timothy Earl
Morton, Cleveland
Morton, Helen
Morton, Isabelle
Morton, Jesse
Morton, Velma
Morton, Wilson
Moulton, John
Mulvy, Leah Ann

        N

Newell, William Oran
Nickerson, Aaron
Nickerson, Almira
Nickerson, Amasa
Nickerson, Amy Frances
Nickerson, Anthony Paul
Nickerson, Benjamin
Nickerson, Caleb
Nickerson, Cecilia Louisa
Nickerson, Dorothy
Nickerson, Dorothy of Argyle Sound
Nickerson, Eliza
Nickerson, Gideon
Nickerson, Guy A.
Nickerson, James Warren
Nickerson, Jerusha
Nickerson, John
Nickerson, John, son of Simeon
Nickerson, Joshua
Nickerson, Lisa Marie
Nickerson, Matilda
Nickerson, Naomi
Nickerson, Patience S.
Nickerson, Phinneas
Nickerson, Rachael
Nickerson, Rhoda
Nickerson, Rosanna (Rose)
Nickerson, Sarah
Nickerson, Simeon
Nickerson, Susan
Nickerson, William I
Nickerson, William II
Nickerson, William III
Nightingale, Evelyn
Nova Scotia Genealogical Society

       O

O'Brien, Marie

        P

Parelli, Carolyn
Parelli, Darlene
Parelli, Jacqueline
Parelli, Patrick
Parenteau, Cynthia Jeanne
Parenteau, J. Raymond
Parenteau, Marc Raymond
Parenteau, Roger
Parker, Andrew
Parker, Shane Michael
Pendleton, Louise
Pennio, Santina
Phips, Joseph
Pierce, Adelbert
Pierce, Annie Elizabeth
Pierce, Buster
Pierce, Charles
Pierce, Davis
Pierce, Ephriam I
Pierce, Ephriam II
Pierce, Franklin, President
Pierce, George A.
Pierce, Gertrude
Pierce, Howard
Pierce, Ida
Pierce, James
Pierce, Jed
Pierce, John (Johnny)
Pierce, Joseph
Pierce, Martha Beatrice
Pierce, Mary Leona
Pierce, Mary Leona, daughter of Velvan
Pierce, Robert Velvan
Pierce, Russell
Pierce, Ruth
Pierce, Thomas
Pierce, Velvan
Pierce, Viola
Pierce, William
Pitt, William

        R

Reed, Brittany
Reed, Francis
Reed, James I
Reed, James II
Reed, Michael
Reed, Rebecca Marie
Reed, Robert Michael
Rider, Esther
Rowe, Jeffrey
Russell, Charles
Russell, Glenn
Russell, Tammi Lynn
Russell, Terri Ann

        S

Savage, James
Scott, Hilton
Scott, Leola
Scott, Uriah
Seminerio, Andrew
Seminerio, Helen Santina
Shauffler, Lawrence
Sienna, Edith Marie
Simily, Brian Wade
Simily, Jason Wallace
Simily, Julie Rae
Simily, Kari Beth
Simily, Lawrence Edwin
Simily, Russell Ramon
Simily, Stuart Russell
Simpson, George
Simpson, Kayla Marie
Simpson, Mark Alan
Smith, Craig James
Smith, Jeffrey
Smith, Robert
Snow, Doris
South Shore Genealogical Society
Specht, Daniel
Spender, Linda
Steeves, Heather Fern
Steeves, Roy
Stoddart, John
Stoddart, Ralph
Sturgis, George, Reverend
Sullivan, Maureen
Sutherland,
Diana
Sutherland, George
Sutherland, George II
Sutherland, Kathy
Swain, John R.
Swain, Maria
Swim, Denise Nicole
Swim, Larry George Romie
Swim, Travis Hartley

        T

Thomas, Judith
Towner, John

        V

Vallas, Candida

        W

Warren, James
Watt, Albert C.
Watt, Eileen (Tena) Odessa
West, Gib
Williams, Craig Shepard
Williams, Kaleigh Ann
Williams, Mercy
Williams, Shepard
Williamson, Elyse
Williamson, Emily
Williamson, Gary
William the Conqueror
Wilson, Caroline
Wilson, G. M., Reverend
Wilson, John

Home